Prediction history
Showing 12 of 6043 items
Seattle Storm91 - 81Portland Fire
AI Pick · Match Result
Seattle Storm Win
78%
1.50
$10 → $15
Cleveland Cavaliers125 - 120Toronto Raptors
AI Pick · Match Result
Cleveland Cavaliers Win
85%
1.31
$10 → $13
Detroit Pistons116 - 109Orlando Magic
AI Pick · Match Result
Detroit Pistons Win
82%
1.28
$10 → $13Toronto Tempo78 - 83Connecticut Sun
AI Pick · Match Result
Toronto Tempo Win
78%
1.62
$10 → $16
Chicago Sky78 - 87Atlanta Dream
AI Pick · Match Result
Atlanta Dream Win
78%
1.63
$10 → $16Real Madrid86 - 82Hapoel Tel Aviv
AI Pick · Match Result
Real Madrid Win
78%
1.40
$10 → $14AI Pick · Match Result
San Antonio Spurs Win
84%
1.18
$10 → $12
New York Knicks126 - 97Atlanta Hawks
AI Pick · Match Result
New York Knicks Win
78%
1.41
$10 → $14
Boston Celtics97 - 113Philadelphia 76ers
AI Pick · Match Result
Boston Celtics Win
85%
1.20
$10 → $12Valencia Basket67 - 68Panathinaikos
AI Pick · Match Result
Valencia Basket Win
82%
1.80
$10 → $18Olympiacos91 - 70AS Monaco
AI Pick · Match Result
Olympiacos Win
85%
1.24
$10 → $12Fenerbahce SK89 - 78Žalgiris
AI Pick · Match Result
Fenerbahce SK Win
78%
1.44
$10 → $14