Skip to main content

Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

See the AI verdict, the final result and how the odds moved for this Brazil Série B match.

Final2 – 0

Latest odds record update: · Latest prediction record update in this preview:

This event has concluded

Final score: Cuiabá 2 – 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil

Looking for upcoming predictions? Check out the latest picks below.

The read

Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil prediction & analysis

Cuiabá is the pick; the books have them as the slight favorite and the line has shortened toward them. Draw is steady and CRB is split, but Cuiabá holds the top read.

AI analysis by The Pitch Master · 82% confidence · Read the full prediction

AI model output for informational purposes only — not betting advice. Please gamble responsibly. 18+.

Predictions

AI predictions for Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

2 total

History

Head-to-Head: Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

See full match history
Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil: all-time head-to-headFull record, every past result, and the next meeting →
Sign up free to track this event and get odds alerts.

Frequently Asked Questions: Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

  • What does the AI predict for Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil?

    Our highest-confidence AI model picks Cuiabá to win (82% confidence). See the AI Predictions section for the full model lineup and reasoning. Always bet responsibly.

  • What is the AI prediction for Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil?

    We have 2 AI predictions for this match from The Pitch Master, The Oracle. The AI Predictions section shows the available picks and model-reported confidence scores. Current scores are not historically calibrated probabilities. Premium selections require access.

  • What league is Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil in?

    This match is part of Brazil Série B. You can find more Brazil Série B predictions and odds on our league page.

  • What are the best odds for Cuiabá vs Clube de Regatas Brasil?

    We track live odds from multiple bookmakers for this match. Check our Betting Odds section above to compare prices, find the best value, and spot any line movements before kickoff.